ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14193448
nr 1419 3448
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, mountain scenery. Signed, dated -88. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x33, outer dimensions including frame: 37x47,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fjällandskap. Signerad, daterad -88. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x47 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday September 20 2021
at 19:59:16
20/9 07:10:09