ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557054
nr 1355 7054
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. Landscape. Signed, numbered 46/60, dated -76. Subject: 22x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskap. Signerad, numrerad 46/60, daterad -76. Motivet: 22x67 cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
600
SEK 1400
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:26:13
300 kr
400 kr
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik