ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556395
nr 1455 6395
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 365/365, Skeppsbron. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x74, outer dimensions including frame: 57x90,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 365/365, Skeppsbron. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x74, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x90 cm
800
SEK 450
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:34:55
300 kr
400 kr
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker