ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805360
nr 1580 5360
Ivar Morsing
(1919-2009), Sverige
Ivar Morsing (1919-2009), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -62. Oil on panel, 17x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x42,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -62. Olja på pannå, 17x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x42 cm
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:53:21
1.300 kr
1.400 kr