ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805019
nr 1580 5019
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad K Petersen, Söderkåkar. Oil on canvas, 43x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad K Petersen, Söderkåkar. Olja på duk, 43x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x75 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:59:36