ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12871011

nr 1287 1011

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 47x74 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 47x74 cm

SEK 300

Monday November 11 2019
at 18:07:02