ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13714338

nr 1371 4338

OIL PAINTING

Dalla Santa, mountains. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x44,

Dalla Santa, Fjällmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x44 cm

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday January 11 2021
at 19:48:39

7/1 13:32:32 1      Vinnande bud