ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15125109
nr 1512 5109
Gustaf Börtner
(1905-1985), Sverige
2 pcs, Gustaf Börtner (1905-1985), Sweden. Mountains. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 31x38-39x47 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Fjällmotiv. Signerade. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x38-39x47 cm
Gustaf Börtner, Swedish painter born 1905 in Stockholm, dead 1985.
SEK 100
Monday December 19 2022
at 20:58:40
19/12 20:43:25
Gustaf Börtner
Read more about Gustaf Börtner