ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17176046

nr 1717 6046

OIL PAINTING

Sigrid Ullman, signed with monogram, landscape. Oil on panel, 43x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,

Sigrid Ullman, Monogramsignerad, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 43x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm

Yes

Monday August 18 2025
at 18:49:45