ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15186418
nr 1518 6418
OIL PAINTING
Gustava Elisabeth "Elise" Bergman (1842-1924), Signerad G E Bergman, Daterad 1876, landscape. Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x65 cm, wear.
Gustava Elisabeth "Elise" Bergman (1842-1924), Signerad G E Bergman, Daterad 1876, Landskap. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x65 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 1000
Monday January 30 2023
at 18:42:46
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr