ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17144573
nr 1714 4573
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Signar, Stortorget. Daterad -47, 59x47 cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 66x54 cm,
Signerad Signar, Stortorget. Daterad -47,59x47 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x54 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday July 28 2025
at 18:11:36
100 kr
150 kr