ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12735282
nr 1273 5282
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Nytorget, Mosebacke & Malmgårdsvägen, Pt & 280-upplaga. Sheet: 51x41 - 72x64 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Nytorget, Mosebacke & Malmgårdsvägen, Pt & 280-upplaga. Bladets mått: 51x41 - 72x64 cm. Signerad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday September 2 2019
at 19:25:26
700 kr
800 kr
1.300 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg