ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13313005

nr 1331 3005

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Coastal scene, "The Yorkshire Coast". Signerad J Manson, 1887. Oil on canvas, 47x63cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Kustmotiv, "The Yorkshire Coast". Signerad J Manson, 1887. Olja på duk, 47x63cm

Withdrawn

Monday June 1 2020
at 18:47:47