ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808015
nr 1480 8015
Gunnel Lundholm
(f. 1944), Sverige
Gunnel Lundholm (b. 1944), Sweden. Mountain scenery, winter. Signed. Oil on canvas, 20x20 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Fjällandskap, vinter. Signerad. Olja på duk, 20x20 cm, oramad
Gunnel Lundholm, Swedish painter born 1944.
300
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:05:16