ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9805242
*
nr 980 5242
Josef Öberg
(1890-1967), Sverige
Josef Öberg (1890-1967), coast, signed, 1947, 35x45,
WATERCOLOUR, Josef Öberg (1890-1967), kust, signerad, 1947, 35x45
Josef Öberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1967.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 14 2015
at 19:28:12
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Josef Öberg
Josef Öberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1967.
Read more about Josef Öberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller josef öberg kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Josef Öberg
Josef Öberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1967.
Read more about Josef Öberg
nr 980 5242
Josef Öberg
(1890-1967), Sverige
Josef Öberg (1890-1967), coast, signed, 1947, 35x45,
WATERCOLOUR, Josef Öberg (1890-1967), kust, signerad, 1947, 35x45
Josef Öberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1967.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 14 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Josef Öberg
Josef Öberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1967.Read more about Josef Öberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller josef öberg kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



