ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14024419
nr 1402 4419
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 26x34m, outer dimensions including frame: 37x46cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 26x34m, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x46cm
600
Monday June 7 2021
at 18:09:07