ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15758091
*
nr 1575 8091
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Signed, Katarina Church, Stockholm. Image dimensions: 18x12cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x25cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, Katarina Kyrka. Bildmått: 18x12cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x25cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:17:08
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 18x12cm erik ekroth etsning etsningar grafik katarina kyrka motiv från södermalm stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Erik Ekroth
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
nr 1575 8091
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Signed, Katarina Church, Stockholm. Image dimensions: 18x12cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x25cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, Katarina Kyrka. Bildmått: 18x12cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x25cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 30 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 18x12cm erik ekroth etsning etsningar grafik katarina kyrka motiv från södermalm stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



