ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15206086

nr 1520 6086

Hugo Lepik

(1905-2001), Estland

Hugo Lepik (1905-2001), Estonia. Landscape with lake. Signed, watercolour, 26x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x49 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Sjölandskap. Signerad, akvarell, 26x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x49 cm

Hugo Lepik, estländsk-Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born in Estland 1905, dead 2001 in Gothenburg.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 6 2023
at 18:29:36

  • Artist/Designer

Hugo Lepik

Read more about Hugo Lepik