ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13491011

nr 1349 1011

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 17x29,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 17x29 cm

400

Monday September 28 2020
at 18:45:35