ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13314226

nr 1331 4226

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Stockholms Stadshus, 1947. Oil on canvas, 59x90,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stockholms Stadshus, 1947. Olja på duk, 59x90 cm

Yes

700

SEK 900

Monday June 1 2020
at 20:26:02