ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927210

nr 1492 7210

Lars Herder

(1923-1976), Sverige

Lars Herder (1923-1976), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 38x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x50 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x50 cm

Lars Herder, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 1976.

Yes

Monday September 26 2022
at 18:55:06

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Herder

Read more about Lars Herder