ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13857509
nr 1385 7509
David Wallin
(1876-1957), Sverige
David Wallin (1876-1957), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on panel, 40x51, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64 cm, Nikotinskador.
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 40x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
Condition: Nikotinskador
David Wallin, born 1876, dead 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 250
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:36
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
David Wallin
Read more about David Wallin