ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332093

nr 1233 2093

OIL PAINTING

Siv Rosendahl, landscape, signed. Oil on canvas, 40x54,

Siv Rosendahl, Landskap, Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x54

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday February 4 2019
at 20:11:40

4/2 19:05:38 1      Vinnande bud