ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13909342
*
nr 1390 9342
Hermann Thiele
(1867-1956), Tyskland
Hermann Thiele (1867-1956), Germany. Winter scene, signed. Subject: 33x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x79 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Vinterlandskap, Signerad. Motivet: 33x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x79 cm
Hermann Thiele, German painter born 1867, dead 1956.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:58:30
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa färgetsning germany grafik hermann thiele landskap landskapsmåleri tyska tyskland tyskt vinterlandskap vintermotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Hermann Thiele
Hermann Thiele, German painter born 1867, dead 1956.
nr 1390 9342
Hermann Thiele
(1867-1956), Tyskland
Hermann Thiele (1867-1956), Germany. Winter scene, signed. Subject: 33x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x79 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Vinterlandskap, Signerad. Motivet: 33x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x79 cm
Hermann Thiele, German painter born 1867, dead 1956.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 12 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa färgetsning germany grafik hermann thiele landskap landskapsmåleri tyska tyskland tyskt vinterlandskap vintermotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



