ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13846616

nr 1384 6616

OIL PAINTING

19th century, Signerad F Wieg, kopia efter Morten Müller, landscape. Oil on canvas, 77x110, outer dimensions including frame: 110x142,

1800-tal, Signerad J Wiig, kopia efter Morten Müller, Landskap. Olja på duk, 77x110, yttermått inklusive ram: 110x142

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:14:55