FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bedside table 15649124

nr 1564 9124

BEDSIDE TABLE

England, mahogany. Length: 58 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

England, mahogny. Bredd: 58 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 300

Monday September 18 2023
at 19:51:16

18/9 18:30:26 1      Vinnande bud