ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12012662
nr 1201 2662
Ivan Joern
(1902-1968), Sverige
unidentified artist. Landscape, signerad Joem. Oil on panel, 61, 5x72 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap, signerad Joern. Olja på pannå, 61,5x72 cm, oramad
Ivan Joern, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1968.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:36:46
31/8 19:10:33