ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11819113
nr 1181 9113
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, numbered 72/200, subject: 47x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 72/200, motivet: 47x61 cm
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 350
Monday May 7 2018
at 19:18:39
1/5 23:33:22
300 kr
3/5 22:56:08
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman