ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7764280
nr 776 4280
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), stadshuset, 98 / 310, subject size: 27x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), stadshuset, 98 / 310, motivets mått: 27x40
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 400
Monday September 10 2012
at 19:38:09
300 kr
350 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren