ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13327198

nr 1332 7198

Oscar Lycke

(1877-1927), Sverige

Oscar Lycke (1877-1927), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 39x53,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 39x53 cm

Oskar Lycke, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1877, dead 1927.

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday June 8 2020
at 20:50:38

  • Artist/Designer

Oscar Lycke

Read more about Oscar Lycke