ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17453257

nr 1745 3257

Carl Berndtsson

(1902-1983), Sverige

Carl Berndtsson (1902-1983), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, tree, 32x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x40,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, träd. Olja på duk, 32x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x40 cm

Carl Berndtsson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1983.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:14:07

1/12 17:42:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Berndtsson

Read more about Carl Berndtsson