ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16463137
nr 1646 3137
Folke Persson
(1905-1964), Sverige
Folke Persson (1905-1964), Sweden. Signerad Folke P, coast. Oil on panel, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x80,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad Folke P, kust. Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x80 cm
Folke Persson, Swedish painter, born 1905, dead 1964.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 30 2024
at 19:55:47
30/9 14:07:34