ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15448022
nr 1544 8022
Sten Ekendahl
(1897-1968), Sverige
Sten Ekendahl (1897-1968), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 58x94 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x105,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 58x94 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x105 cm
Sten Ekendahl, Swedish painter born 1897, dead 1968.
SEK 150
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:00:20
23/5 12:43:24
100 kr
29/5 13:12:13