ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 10717221
*
nr 1071 7221
SILK PAINTING
China, 32x25, 20th century, landscape,
Kina, 32x25, 1900-tal, Landskap
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday November 28 2016
at 19:20:12
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
*
SILK PAINTING
nr 1071 7221
SILK PAINTING
China, 32x25, 20th century, landscape,
Kina, 32x25, 1900-tal, Landskap
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 28 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45 -
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24 -
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06



