ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8759043
*
nr 875 9043
WATERCOLOUR
unsigned, Högalidskyrkan, 28x22,
Osignerad, Högalidskyrkan, 28x22
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 18:28:08
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller högalidskyrkan kyrkor motiv från södermalm stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 875 9043
WATERCOLOUR
unsigned, Högalidskyrkan, 28x22,
Osignerad, Högalidskyrkan, 28x22
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller högalidskyrkan kyrkor motiv från södermalm stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



