ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16348445
nr 1634 8445
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, numbered 45/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, numrerad 45/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x68 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:27:49
5/8 18:21:59
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin