ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14962037
nr 1496 2037
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Katarinavägen, Södermalm. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 132/360. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Katarinavägen, Södermalm. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 132/360. Bildmått: 34x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2022
at 18:26:43
14/10 15:38:17
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant