ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13767360

nr 1376 7360

Otto Lindberg

(1880-1955), Sverige

Otto Lindberg (1880-1955), Sweden. Coast. Signed, dated 1916. Subject: 24x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x67 cm,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Kust. Signerad, daterad 1916. Motivet: 24x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x67 cm

Otto Lindberg, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1955.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday February 1 2021
at 19:50:16

31/1 01:59:12 1      Vinnande bud
1/2 15:01:08 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Otto Lindberg

Read more about Otto Lindberg