ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14912088
nr 1491 2088
Hans-Erik Eriksson
(1921-1997), Sverige
Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC, Nybroviken. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC, Nybroviken. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm
Hans-Erik Eriksson, born 1921 in Stockholm, dead 1997, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:21:56
24/9 17:15:26
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Hans-Erik Eriksson
Read more about Hans-Erik Eriksson