ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667062
nr 1266 7062
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 644/750, coast. Subject: 43x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 644/750, Kust. Motivet: 43x33 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:35:33
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin