ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11687190
nr 1168 7190
Jean Skoglund
(1908-1948), Sverige
Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Sweden. Winter scene, signed and dated -46, olja på duk, 58x71 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap, signerad och daterad -46, olja på duk, 58x71 cm
2600
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 12 2018
at 20:12:48
12/3 20:02:24
Jean Skoglund
Read more about Jean Skoglund