ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12968105
nr 1296 8105
Fred Andersson
(1921-1990), Sverige
Fred Andersson (1921-1990), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -66, sheet: 42x50,
WATERCOLOUR, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -66. Bladets mått: 42x50 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 9 2019
at 20:19:02