ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13602447
nr 1360 2447
OIL PAINTING
Auguste De Roisin. Signed, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 44x53,
Auguste De Roisin, Signerad, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 44x53 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday November 16 2020
at 19:52:06
16/11 19:46:14