ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10948113
nr 1094 8113
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), -03, 'jvaipa', waterfall, 228/300, sheet: 38x53, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH, Roj Friberg (f. 1934), -03, 'jvaipa', Vattenfall, 228/300, bladets mått: 38x53, löst blad
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 6 2017
at 19:56:03
2/3 13:03:17
250 kr
6/3 18:03:29
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg