ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8772317
*
nr 877 2317
WATERCOLOUR
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed. , sheet: 50x57, unframed.
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad. , bladets mått: 50x57
Condition: oramade
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:19:10
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
Condition: oramade
nr 877 2317
WATERCOLOUR
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed. , sheet: 50x57, unframed.
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad. , bladets mått: 50x57
Condition: oramade
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



