ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592103
nr 1659 2103
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 319/360, Mosebacke. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 319/360, Mosebacke. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x72 cm
800
SEK 1200
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:27:15
500 kr
600 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg