ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14666019
nr 1466 6019
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
(1915-1990), Sverige
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt (1915-1990), Sweden. Skeppsbron. Signed, numbered 24/25, dated 1953. Image dimensions: 25x30, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Skeppsbron. Signerad, numrerad 24/25, daterad 1953. Bildmått: 25x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:07:20
9/5 12:11:23
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
Read more about Erik Wessel-Fougstedt