ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16655211
nr 1665 5211
James Herbert Snell
(1861-1935)
James Herbert Snell (1861-1935), landscape. "The Silver of the woods". Signed. Oil on canvas, 56x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x90,
OIL PAINTING, James Herbert Snell (1861-1935), Landskap. "The Silver of the woods". Signerad. Olja på duk, 56x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x90 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 9 2024
at 20:19:43
8/12 11:12:30