ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13967047

nr 1396 7047

Marika Lang

(f. 1961), Sverige

Marika Lang (b. 1961), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed with monogram. Mixed media, olja på litografiskt tryck, on canvas, 26x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x41cm,

Stockholmsmotiv. Monogramsignerad. Mixed media, olja på litografiskt tryck, på duk, 26x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41cm

Marika Lang, born 1961Swedish painter, graphic artist, and illustrator.

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday May 10 2021
at 18:35:31

6/5 20:00:36 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Marika Lang

Read more about Marika Lang