ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14409341
nr 1440 9341
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Evan de Pontaven Signerad, numrerad, landscape with houses. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x58, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77 cm,
Evan de Pontaven Signerad, numrerad, Landskap med hus. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:34:43
18/12 17:06:44